15th Century
Showing 1–12 of 14 results
-

13-001 Gold Genovino of Genoa
$2.00Genovino of Genoa
-

14-002 Venetian Tornesello
$1.20Venetian Tornesello
-

14-004 Florentine Quartarola
$1.20 -

15-001 Siena Gold Fiorino Largo
$2.00 -

15-002 Elizabeth I Irish Groat
$1.25One of a few coins minted for use in Ireland under Elizabeth I.
-

15-003 Akce of Sultan Murad II
$1.20Akce of Sultan Murad II
-

15-004 Edward IV Groat
$1.25Edward IV Groat
-

15-005 Richard III “Gold Angel”
$3.00Gold Angel of Richard III
-

15-006 Ecu d’or of Louis the XI
$2.00 -

15-007 Blanc Au Coronel of Louis XI
$1.25 -

15-008 Double Denier of Louis XI
$1.20 -

15-009 Ferdinand and Isabella Half Reale
$1.20
Showing 1–12 of 14 results

